Top > Module > Energy Destabilizer

Module/Energy Destabilizer

Last-modified: 2010-10-15 (金) 11:17:40

Heavy Edit

icon01_01.pngModule
(High)
Meta
Group
Meta
Level
CPU Usage
(tf)
Power grid
Usage
(MW)
ActivationEnergy Neutralized
(GJ)
Max Neutralization Range
(m)
[Overload]Required Skill Level
Cost
(GJ)
Time/
Duratipn(s)
Duration Bonus
(%)
Heat Damage
(HP)
Energy Emission Systems[Over Load]
Thermo dynamics
Energy Neutralizer ITech10
Energy Neutralizer I0
Energy Neutralizer I0
Energy Neutralizer I0
Energy Neutralizer I0
Energy Neutralizer ITech20
Energy Neutralizer IStoryline0
Energy Neutralizer IFaction0
Energy Neutralizer I0
Energy Neutralizer I0
Energy Neutralizer I0

Medium Edit

icon01_01.pngModule
(High)
Meta
Group
Meta
Level
CPU Usage
(tf)
Power grid
Usage
(MW)
ActivationEnergy Neutralized
(GJ)
Max Neutralization Range
(m)
[Overload]Required Skill Level
Cost
(GJ)
Time/
Duratipn(s)
Duration Bonus
(%)
Heat Damage
(HP)
Energy Emission Systems[Over Load]
Thermo dynamics
Medium Energy Neutralizer ITech102017515012.0015010,500-153.221
Medium Rudimentary Energy Destabilizer I11915811,025
Medium 'Gremlin' Power Core Disruptor I21816511,550
50W Infectious Power System Malfunction31717312,075
Medium Unstable Power Fluctuator I41618012,600
Medium Energy Neutralizer IITech252020015012.0018012,600-153.241
'Ditch' Medium Energy Neutralizer IStoryline61615815012.0018012,600-153.221
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy NeutralizerFaction82017515012.0018014,700-153.221
Dark Blood Medium Energy Neutralizer
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer
True Sansha Medium Energy Neutralizer

Small Edit

icon01_01.pngModule
(High)
Meta
Group
Meta
Level
CPU Usage
(tf)
Power grid
Usage
(MW)
ActivationEnergy Neutralized
(GJ)
Max Neutralization Range
(m)
[Overload]Required Skill Level
Cost
(GJ)
Time/
Duratipn(s)
Duration Bonus
(%)
Heat Damage
(HP)
Energy Emission Systems[Over Load]
Thermo dynamics
Small Energy Neutralizer ITech10108456.00455,250-152.611
Small Rudimentary Energy Destabilizer I19475,500
Small 'Gremlin' Power Core Disruptor I2495,775
5W Infectious Power System Malfunction38516,025
Small Unstable Power Fluctuator I4546,300
Small Energy Neutralizer IITech25109456.00546,300-152.631
'Caltrop' Small Energy Neutralizer IStoryline687456.00546,300-152.611
Ammatar Navy Small Energy NeutralizerFaction8108456.00547,350-152.631
Dark Blood Small Energy Neutralizer
Imperial Navy Small Energy Neutralizer
True Sansha Small Energy Neutralizer