Top > Module > Warp Jammer

Module/Warp Jammer

Last-modified: 2010-02-22 (月) 17:31:23

Warp Scrambler Edit

  • Propulsion Jaming
    • Electronics 3
    • Navigation 2

短射程、対象のMWD強制解除効果有り

icon76_01.pngModule
(Med)
Meta
Group
Meta
Level
CPU Usage
(tf)
Power grid
Usage
(MW)
ActivationOptimal Range
(m)
Warp Scranble Strength[Over load]Required Skill Level
Cost
(GJ)
Time/
Duratipn(s)
Over load Optimal Range Bonus
(%)
Heat Damage
(HP)
Propulsion Jaming[Over Load]
Thermo dynaamics
Warp Scrambler ITech1030155.007,5002205.011
Initiated Harmonic Warp Scrambler I1267,875
Fleeting Progressive Warp Scrambler I22948,250
J5b Phased Prototype Warp Scrambler I32758,625
Faint Epsilon Warp Scrambler I42849,000
Warp Scrambler IITech2536155.009,0002205.021
'Delineative' Warp ScramblerStoryline618155.009,0002205.011
Caldari Navy Warp ScramblerFaction722155.009,7502205.011
Dread Guristas Warp Scrambler2610,000
Khanid Navy Warp Scrambler9,7503
Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler3010,000
Dark Blood Warp Scrambler8222
Domination Warp Scrambler26611,000
Republic Fleet Warp Scrambler10,0003
True Sansha Warp Scrambler30511,000
Mizuro's Modified Warp ScramblerOfficer11222,500155.0012,0003205.011
Hakim's Modified Warp Scrambler122,65013,000
Gotan's Modified Warp Scrambler132,80014,000
Tobias' Modified Warp Scrambler143,00015,000

Warp Disruptor Edit

  • Propulsion Jaming
    • Electronics 3
    • Navigation 2
icon04_09.pngModule
(Med)
Meta
Group
Meta
Level
CPU Usage
(tf)
Power grid
Usage
(MW)
ActivationOptimal Range
(m)
Warp Scranble Strength[Over load]Required Skill Level
Cost
(GJ)
Time/
Duratipn(s)
Over load Optimal Range Bonus
(%)
Heat Damage
(HP)
Propulsion Jaming[Over Load]
Thermo dynaamics
Warp Disruptor ITech10401255.0020,0001205.011
Initiated Warp Disruptor I13824
Fleeting Warp Disruptor I23620
J5 Prototype Warp Disruptor I33423
Faint Warp Disruptor I43221
Warp Disruptor IITech25441255.0024,0001205.021
Caldari Navy Warp DisruptorFaction7401255.0024,0001205.011
Dark Blood Warp Disruptor4028,000
Dread Guristas Warp Disruptor24,000
Khanid Navy Warp Disruptor
Shadow Serpentis Warp Disruptor26,000
True Sansha Warp Disruptor28,000
Domination Warp Disruptor8192830,000
Republic Fleet Warp Disruptor
Mizuro's Modified Warp DisruptorOfficer11192,500505.0025,0002205.011
Hakim's Modified Warp Disruptor123,0006030,000
Gotan's Modified Warp Disruptor133,5007035,000
Tobias' Modified Warp Disruptor144,0008040,000

Interdiction Sphere Launcher Edit

  • Gravition Physics
    • Science 5
    • Engineering 5
  • Propulsion Jaming
    • Electronics 3
    • Navigation 2
  • Astrometrics
    • Science 3

Interdictor専用
Warp Disrupt Probeを射出して半径20kmのワープ妨害フィールド(2分の寿命有り、0.0のみ使用可)を作成する

icon56_08.pngModule
(High)
Meta
Group
Meta
Level
CPU
Usage
(tf)
Powergrid
Usage
(MW)
Capacity
(m3)
Reactivation Delay
(s)
Rate of Fire
(s)
Required
Skill Level
Gravition PhysicsPropulsion Jaming
Interdiction Sphere Launcher ITech10100150.00118.002.0015



Market>Ammmunition & Charges>Probe

icon34_01.pngProbeVolume
(m3)
Warp
Scramble
Range
(m)
Structure
HP
Max
Flight
Time
(s)
Required
Skill Level

Astrometrics
Warp Disrupt Probe5.020,0001,000120.003