トピックス
予選ラウンド
予選1回戦
|Match 1|Match 2|Match 3|Match 4|Match 5|Match 6|Match 7|Match 8|Match 9|Match 10|
|Match 11|Match 12|Match 13|Match 14|Match 15|Match 16|Match 17|Match 18|Match 19|Match 20|
|Match 21|Match 22|Match 23|Match 24|Match 25|Match 26|
Match 1
2010/07/01 20:00 コスタナイ(KAZ)/ツェントラルニー | ||||
トボル・コスタナイ (カザフスタン) | 1 ― 2 | NK ズリニスキ (ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ) | ||
ヌルボル・ジュマスカリエフ (16') | 1 前半 0 | |||
0 後半 2 | マテ・ドラギセヴィッチ (52') マテ・ドラギセヴィッチ (82') |
2010/07/08 19:30 モスタル(BIH)/グラドスキ | ||||
NK ズリニスキ (ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ) | 2 ― 1 4 合計 2 | トボル・コスタナイ (カザフスタン) | ||
ダミル・ジディッチ (10') | 1 前半 0 | |||
ミレ・ペハル (72') | 1 後半 1 | ヌルボル・ジュマスカリエフ (57') |
Match 2
2010/07/01 19:00 イェレヴァン(ARM)/フラズダン・セントラル・スタジアム | ||||
ユリシーズ (アルメニア) | 0 ― 0 | ブネイ・イェフダ (イスラエル) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
0 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 19:00 テル・アヴィヴ(ISR)/ブルームフィールド | ||||
ブネイ・イェフダ (イスラエル) | 1 ― 0 1 合計 0 | ユリシーズ (アルメニア) | ||
シャレフ・メナシェ (45'+1) | 1 前半 0 | |||
0 後半 0 |
Match 3
2010/07/01 18:00 トビリシ(GEO)/ボリス・パイチャ | ||||
ディナモ・トビリシ (グルジア) | 2 ― 1 | ディナモ・トビリシ (エストニア) | ||
ゲオルギ・カヘリシビリ (22') | 1 前半 1 | アロ・ドゥピコフ (9') | ||
レバン・ハマラーゼ (64') | 1 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 18:45 タリン(EST)/ア・ル・コク・アレナ | ||||
フローラ (エストニア) | 0 ― 0 1 合計 2 | ディナモ・トビリシ (グルジア) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
0 後半 0 |
Match 4
2010/07/01 16:30 ドゥラス(ALB)/ニコ・ドバナ | ||||
KS ラチ (アルバニア) | 1 ― 1 | ドニエプル・モギリョフ (ベラルーシ) | ||
ブレダル・マラシ (45'+1) | 1 前半 0 | |||
0 後半 1 | ドミトリ・トゥルリン (90'+2) |
2010/07/08 19:00 モギリョフ(BLR)/スパルタク | ||||
ドニエプル・モギリョフ (ベラルーシ) | 7 ― 1 8 合計 2 | KS ラチ (アルバニア) | ||
アレクサンドル・ビチェノク (10') ウラジミール・ユルチェンコ (17') イゴール・ゼンコビッチ(42') | 3 前半 0 | |||
ウラジミール・ユルチェンコ (56') アレクサンドル・ビチェノク (80') ウラジミール・ユルチェンコ (81') フョードル・チェルニフ (87') | 4 後半 1 | バルドン・ニマニ (61') |
Match 5
2010/07/01 17:00 スコピエ(MKD)/グラドスキ | ||||
FK ラボトニツキ (マケドニア) | 5 ― 0 | ルシタンス (アンドラ) | ||
ゼ・カルロス (24') バンデイル (35') | 2 前半 0 | |||
ファビオ・シウバ (55') ファビオ・シウバ (57') ムアレム・ムアレム (60') | 3 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 19:15 アンドラ・ラ・ベリャ(AND)/エスタディ・コムナル | ||||
ルシタンス (アンドラ) | 0 ― 6 0 合計 11 | FK ラボトニツキ (マケドニア) | ||
0 前半 3 | バンデイル (25') ファビオ・シウバ (33') ファビオ・シウバ (42') | |||
0 後半 3 | バンデイル (54') バンデイル (68') ニコラ・グリゴロフ (71') |
Match 6
2010/07/01 18:00 タリン(EST)/ア・ル・コク・アレナ | ||||
JK トランス・ナルヴァ (エストニア) | 0 ― 2 | ミリコスケン・パロ 47 (フィンランド) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
0 後半 2 | マクシム・ボティノフ (47') (アレクセイ・ゴルシュコフ) (53' OG) |
2010/07/08 19:00 アンヤランコスキ(FIN)/アンヤランコスケン・ヤルカパロケンタ | ||||
ミリコスケン・パロ 47 (フィンランド) | 5 ― 0 7 合計 0 | JK トランス・ナルヴァ (エストニア) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
トゥーサン・リケッツ (62') イラリ・アイヤラ (67') イラリ・アイヤラ (75') ペレ・コリオネン (77') フェリペ・ベネビデス (80') | 5 後半 0 |
Match 7
2010/07/01 21:00 カラガンダ(KAZ)/シャフテル | ||||
シャフテル・カラガンダ (カザフスタン) | 1 ― 2 | ルフ・ホジュフ (ポーランド) | ||
アルディン・ジディッチ (7') | 1 前半 1 | ルカシュ・ヤノスカ (45'+1) | ||
0 後半 1 | ボイツィエフ・グルジブ (47') |
2010/07/08 20:30 ホジュフ(FIN)/ルフ | ||||
ルフ・ホジュフ (ポーランド) | 1 ― 0 3 合計 1 | シャフテル・カラガンダ (カザフスタン) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
アルトゥル・ソビエフ (59') | 1 後半 0 |
Match 8
2010/07/01 17:30 ティラナ(ALB)/ケマル・スタファ | ||||
KF ティラナ (アルバニア) | 0 ― 0 | ザラエゲルセグ TE (アンドラ) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
0 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 19:00 サレゲルセジ(EST)/サレゲルセジ・バロシュ | ||||
ザラエゲルセグ TE (ハンガリー) | 0 ― 1 0 合計 1 | KF ティラナ (アルバニア) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
0 後半 0 | ||||
0 延長 1 | エランド・カラベチ (107') |
Match 9
2010/07/01 18:30 ジョジノ(BLR)/ケマル・スタファ | ||||
トルペド・ジョジノ (ベラルーシ) | 3 ― 0 | フィルキル (アイスランド) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
イゴール・クリボボック (52') ベロン・オガール (59') セルゲイ・コンツェボイ(66') | 3 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 19:00 レイキャヴィク(ISL)/ラウガーダルスフェロー | ||||
フィルキル (アイスランド) | 1 ― 3 1 合計 6 | トルペド・ジョジノ (ベラルーシ) | ||
パペ・ママドゥ・フェエ (32') | 1 前半 1 | ユーリー・オストロウフ (41') | ||
0 後半 2 | イゴール・クリボボック (86') イゴール・クリボボック (88') |
Match 10
2010/07/01 19:00 ニクシッチ(MNE)/グラドスキ | ||||
FK ゼタ (モンテネグロ) | 1 ― 1 | ダチア・キシニョフ (モルドバ) | ||
0 前半 1 | ゲナディエ・オルブ (39') | |||
ザリヤ・ペリチッチ (77') | 1 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 19:30 キシニョフ(MDA)/ジンブル | ||||
ダチア・キシニョフ (モルドバ) | 0 ― 0 1 合計 1* | FK ゼタ (モンテネグロ) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
0 後半 0 |
*ダチア・キシニョフがアウェーゴールで1点上回ったため、2回戦へ進出
Match 11
2010/07/01 19:00 キシニョフ(MDA)/ジンブル | ||||
オリンピア・バルティ (モルドバ) | 0 ― 0 | FK ハザル・レンコラン (アゼルバイジャン) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
0 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 21:00 レンコラン(AZE)/シティ・スタジアム | ||||
FK ハザル・レンコラン (アゼルバイジャン) | 1 ― 1 1 合計 1* | オリンピア・バルティ (モルドバ) | ||
0 前半 1 | ジャンロベンス・ジェローム (14') | |||
アラン・ラリン (78') | 1 後半 0 |
*オリンピア・バルティがアウェーゴールで1点上回ったため、2回戦へ進出
Match 12
2010/07/01 20:00 ゼスタポニ(GEO)/ゼスタポニ・ダビド・アバシゼ・スタジアム | ||||
FC ゼスタポニ (グルジア) | 5 ― 0 | SC ファエターノ (サン・マリノ) | ||
ニコラス・ゲラシビリ (21') ヤバ・ドバリ (22') ニコラス・ゲラシビリ (23') | 3 前半 0 | |||
ヤバ・ドバリ (64') トルニケ・ゴルギアシビリ (80') | 2 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 18:30 セッラヴァーレ(SMR)/オリンピコ | ||||
SC ファエターノ (サン・マリノ) | 0 ― 0 0 合計 5 | FC ゼスタポニ (グルジア) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
0 後半 0 |
Match 13
2010/07/01 19:00 トゥルク(FIN)/トゥルク・スタジアム | ||||
TPS トゥルク (フィンランド) | 3 ― 1 | ポート・タルボット・タウン (ウェールズ) | ||
リク・リスキ (24') ヤバ・ドバリ (30') ニコラス・ゲラシビリ (35') | 3 前半 0 | |||
0 後半 1 | マーティン・ローズ (70') |
2010/07/08 18:15 ポート・タルボット(WAL)/ジェンキップ・スタジアム | ||||
ポート・タルボット・タウン (ウェールズ) | 0 ― 4 1 合計 7 | TPS トゥルク (フィンランド) | ||
0 前半 2 | ババトゥンデ・ウス (26') トニ・コレーマイネン (32') | |||
0 後半 2 | リク・リスキ (69') ローペ・リスキ (90'+1) |
Match 14
2010/07/01 18:00 ニトラ(SVK)/FC ニトラ | ||||
FC ニトラ (スロバキア) | 2 ― 2 | ジェール ETO (ハンガリー) | ||
マルティン・トート (14') | 1 前半 0 | |||
ロマン・スロボダ (80') | 1 後半 1 | マーティン・ローズ (70') |
2010/07/08 18:30 ジェール(HUN)/ジェリ・エト | ||||
ジェール ETO (ハンガリー) | 3 ― 1 5 合計 3 | FC ニトラ (スロバキア) | ||
ラティ・アレクシーゼ (22') | 1 前半 1 | イバン・ホドゥル (10') | ||
ミハイ・ニコレク (60') タルモ・キンク (90'+2) | 2 後半 0 |
Match 15
2010/07/01 21:00 バクー(AZE)/トフィフ・バフラモフ・リパブリック・スタジアム | ||||
FK カラバフ (アゼルバイジャン) | 4 ― 1 | FK メタルルグ・スコピエ (マケドニア) | ||
ラシャド・F・サジゴフ (26') アフラン・イスマイロフ (45') | 2 前半 0 | |||
エミン・イママリエフ (85') ギオルギ・アダミア (90'+2) | 2 後半 1 | マルコ・シモノフスキ (90'+4) |
2010/07/08 18:30 スコピエ(MKD)/グラドスキ | ||||
FK メタルルグ・スコピエ (マケドニア) | 1 ― 1 2 合計 5 | FK カラバフ (アゼルバイジャン) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
ミミレ・クルステフ (78') | 1 後半 1 | エミン・イママリエフ (69') |
Match 16
2010/07/01 18:30 ドゥゴポリェ(CRO)/SC フルバツキ・ビテゾバ | ||||
HNK シベニク (クロアチア) | 0 ― 0 | スリエマ・ワンダラーズ (マルタ) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
0 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 17:30 タ・アーリ(MLT)/センテナリー | ||||
スリエマ・ワンダラーズ (マルタ) | 0 ― 3 0 合計 3 | HNK シベニク (クロアチア) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
0 後半 3 | イヴァン・メドビド (64') アントニオ・ヤコリシュ (73') アンテ・ブラト(89') |
Match 17
2010/07/01 19:00 アンドラ・ラ・ベリャ(AND)/カンプ・デスポルツ・デル MI コンセル・ジェネラル | ||||
UE サンタ・コロマ (アンドラ) | 0 ― 3 | FK モグレン (モンテネグロ) | ||
0 前半 1 | ペタル・グルビッチ (14') | |||
0 後半 2 | ダニーロ・チュラフィッチ (83') マルコ・チェトコヴィッチ (90'+2) |
2010/07/08 17:30 ニクシッチ(MNE)/グラドスキ | ||||
FK モグレン (モンテネグロ) | 2 ― 0 5 合計 0 | UE サンタ・コロマ (アンドラ) | ||
ダニーロ・チュラフィッチ (18') ウラジミール・グルシュチェヴィッチ (20') | 2 前半 0 | |||
0 後半 0 |
Match 18
2010/07/01 20:00 ラルナカ(CYP)/アントニス・パパドプロス | ||||
アノルトシス・ファマグスタ (キプロス) | 3 ― 0 | FC バナンツ (アルメニア) | ||
ニコス・カツァバキス (24') ヤニス・オッカス (31') | 2 前半 0 | |||
カフー (64') | 1 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 20:00 イェレヴァン(ARM)/リパブリカン | ||||
FC バナンツ (アルメニア) | ); | 0 ― 1 0 合計 4 | アノルトシス・ファマグスタ (キプロス) | |
0 前半 1 | バンサン・ラバン (37') | |||
0 後半 0 |
Match 19
2010/07/01 19:00 ラナス(DEN)/ラナス | ||||
ランダース (デンマーク) | 6 ― 1 | F91 デュドランジュ (ルクセンブルク) | ||
ティディアン・サネ (16') ユーラ・モフスシシャン (17') リッキ・オルセン (33') | 3 前半 0 | |||
ソーレン・ペデルセン (47') ニコライ・ブロック・マドセン (88') ユーラ・モフスシシャン (90') | 3 後半 0 | ソフィアン・ベンゾウイアン (49') |
2010/07/08 17:00 デュドランジュ(LUX)/ヨス・ノスバウム | ||||
F91 デュドランジュ (ルクセンブルク) | 2 ― 1 3 合計 7 | ランダース (デンマーク) | ||
ジャン・フィリップ・カイリュ (37') | 0 前半 1 | カスペア・ロレンツセン (17') | ||
トマス・グリチャンスキー (67') | 0 後半 0 |
Match 20
2010/07/01 18:30 ポータダウン(NIR)/シャムロック・パーク | ||||
ポータダウン (北アイルランド) | 1 ― 1 | スコント (ラトビア) | ||
リチャード・レッキー (38') | 1 前半 0 | |||
0 後半 1 | ユリス・ライザンス (90'+3) |
2010/07/08 19:00 リガ(LVA)/スコント | ||||
スコント (ラトビア) | 0 ― 1 1 合計 2 | ポータダウン (北アイルランド) | ||
0 前半 1 | リチャード・レッキー (29') | |||
0 後半 0 |
Match 21
2010/07/01 19:30 ルクセンブルク(LUX)/ジョシー・バーテル | ||||
CS グレベンマッハー (ルクセンブルク) | 3 ― 3 | ダンダーク (アイルランド) | ||
0 前半 1 | ファールディン・クドゥゾヴィッチ (26') | |||
ティム・ハインツ (63') ガブリエル・ペレイラ (73') ジョルジュ・アルメイダ (76') | 3 後半 2 | ウェイン・ハッツウェル (51') (カリド・ベニシュ) (80' OG) |
2010/07/08 19:00 ダンダーク(IRL)/オリエル・パーク | ||||
ダンダーク (アイルランド) | 2 ― 1 5 合計 4 | CS グレベンマッハー (ルクセンブルク) | ||
ニール・フェン (5') ファールディン・クドゥゾヴィッチ (16') | 2 前半 0 | |||
0 後半 1 | クリスティアン・ミュラー (90'+1) |
Match 22
2010/07/01 19:00 トースハウン(FRO)/グンダダルー | ||||
NSI ルナヴィク (フェロー諸島) | 0 ― 2 | ゲフレ IF (スウェーデン) | ||
0 前半 1 | アレクサンデル・ゲーント (34') | |||
0 後半 1 | アレクサンデル・ゲーント (60') |
2010/07/08 19:00 ソルナ(SWE)/ロースンダ | ||||
ゲフレ IF (スウェーデン) | 2 ― 1 4 合計 1 | NSI ルナヴィク (フェロー諸島) | ||
ダニエル・ベーンハードソン (22') | 1 前半 0 | |||
ハンス・ベリグレン (63') | 1 後半 1 | カロリー・ポテムキン (90'+4) |
Match 23
2010/07/01 19:05 ラネリー(WAL)/ステボンヒース・パーク | ||||
ラネリー AFC (ウェールズ) | 2 ― 2 | FK タウラス (リトアニア) | ||
デイビッド・トーマス (19') | 1 前半 2 | マリウス・キジス (11') マリウス・キジス (22') | ||
スチュワート・ジョーンズ (47') | 1 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 18:00 カウナス(LTU)/Sダリウス・Sジレナス | ||||
FK タウラス (リトアニア) | 3 ― 2 5 合計 4 | ラネリー AFC (ウェールズ) | ||
セルゲイ・イルハ (17') セルゲイ・イルハ (31') | 2 前半 2 | クリストファー・リウェリン (19') セルゲイ・イルハ (36') | ||
0 後半 0 | ||||
ダリウス・レゲルスキス (104') | 1 延長 0 |
Match 24
2010/07/01 20:45 ドムジャーレ(SVN)/シュポルトニ・パルク | ||||
NK オリンピア・リュブリャナ (スロベニア) | 0 ― 2 | NK シロキ・ブリエグ (ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ) | ||
0 前半 1 | バグネル (45'+1) | |||
0 後半 1 | (ミロスラフ・クビヤノビッチ) (68' OG) |
2010/07/08 20:30 シロキ・ブリエグ(BIH)/ペツァラ | ||||
NK シロキ・ブリエグ (ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ) | 3 ― 0 5 合計 0 | NK オリンピア・リュブリャナ (スロベニア) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
マテオ・ロスカム (81') イボール・バイツァー (83') フルボイェ・ミシッチ (90'+3) | 3 後半 0 |
Match 25
2010/07/01 21:00 カルマル(SWE)/フレドリクスカンス・イドロトスプラツ | ||||
カルマル FF (スウェーデン) | 1 ― 0 | EB ストレイムル (フェロー諸島) | ||
0 前半 0 | ||||
リカルド・サントス (79') | 1 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 19:00 トフティル(FRO)/トフティル | ||||
EB ストレイムル (フェロー諸島) | 0 ― 3 0 合計 4 | カルマル FF (スウェーデン) | ||
0 前半 1 | エリック・イスラエルソン (9') | |||
0 後半 2 | トビアス・エリクソン (46') リカルド・サントス (50') |
Match 26
2010/07/01 19:15 レイキャヴィク(ISL)/KR ビュルール | ||||
KR レイキャヴィク (アイスランド) | 3 ― 0 | グレントラン (北アイルランド) | ||
グドムンドゥル・レイニル・グナルソン (12') キャルタン・ヘンリー・フィンボガソン (32') | 2 前半 0 | |||
ビョルゴルフル・タケフサ (63') | 1 後半 0 |
2010/07/08 19:30 ベルファスト(NIR)/ザ・オーバル | ||||
グレントラン (北アイルランド) | 2 ― 2 2 合計 5 | KR レイキャヴィク (アイスランド) | ||
ジミー・カラハー (22') | 1 前半 1 | キャルタン・ヘンリー・フィンボガソン (45'+1) | ||
ガリー・ハミルトン (56') | 1 後半 1 | (ジョニー・ブラック) (54' OG) |