Top > Module > Projected ECCM

Module/Projected ECCM

Last-modified: 2010-02-15 (月) 13:33:50
  • Electronic Waefare
    • Electronics1
icon05_01.pngModule
(Med)
Meta
Group
Meta
Level
CPU Usage
(tf)
Power grid
Usage
(MW)
ActivationECCM Strength
(%)
Accuracy Falloff
(m)
Optimal Range
(m)
Required Skill Level
Cost
(GJ)
Time/
Duratipn(s)
Electronic Waefare
ECCM Projector ITech105012010.0010040,00020,0001
Scattering ECCM Projector I1481910542,00021,000
Piercing ECCM Emitter I2451811044,00022,000
Spot Pulsing ECCM I3431711546,00023,000
Phased Muon ECCM Caster I4401612048,00024,000
ECCM Projector IITech255512210.0012048,00024,0004
'Bootleg' ECCM Projector IStoryline63511610.0012048,00024,0001